?

Log in

No account? Create an account
SKEET!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
skeet88

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

the mean green machine [Sep. 5th, 2004|09:46 pm]
skeet88
[mood |cheerfulHEATED!!!!]
[music |nobody's listening]


i got a year to get a body kit..wing...and sum other small mods :)
link6 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 28th, 2004|08:28 pm]
skeet88
Would anyone want to bang you? by phobia
Name:
Favorite Food:
Wants to Bang you:
This many times:4 life
Quiz created with MemeGen!
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 14th, 2004|12:15 am]
skeet88
[mood |depressedHEATED!!!!]
[music |winamp iz screwed up :( life is over..kill me]

post a comment if ur milk shake brings all the boys to the yard...brian kokolaba better not comment on this..or else..

8(
link2 comments|post comment

Nas- You Know My Style [Aug. 7th, 2004|02:39 pm]
skeet88
[mood |soreHEATED!!!!]
[music |yOu KnOw My StYiLe]

[Verse 1: Nas]
Cup'a Hen', cup'a Goose, cup'a Cris'
White chain, colored watch on the wrist
Switch lanes in monster whips, ambience
Specially dressed, guess who? -- Nas, it's obvious
Step to bars, we just ordered dark liquors
Clear liquors, y'all niggaz are s-e-x
Yes we get respected, eclectic messages
Left our brains, get into a female's estrogen
She feels electric, her breasts she touchin' them
Wet 'tween the legs from this thug seduction
N-a-s, then they ass, over-spank it
Whisperin' she loves intelligent gangstas
Call fatties 'bubbles', call head 'skull'
Before I get either I need some Red Bull
She'll scream as I pushed in her freezing cold pool
When she piss she gon' bleed in the whole stool
That's how much I wanna bang and touch her pretty thing
Won't pluck no chicken wing, don't fuck with just anything
Gotta come up, run up and get touched up
Suicide, that's if you confront us

[Chorus I: Nas]
Don't talk, just hold your breath
Been here a while, s'only one nigga left
And all'a y'all know my style
I spend dough but I still let it pile

Mama shake ya thing
Coochie get wet while the bass beat bang
You put it on and on and on and on
Everybody talkin' 'bout the new Nas song

[Verse 2: Nas]
Uh, from a boy to a king
Love to rock diamonds and fancy rings
I'm a thoroughbred, real heavy mang
I'm fuckin' something tonight that's on everything
Fellas who beat bodies with me
Kidnappers and stick-up kids, they all poli' with me
Pop bottles with me, button-up shirts and throwbacks
Those cats only roll when I'm in the city
And the dance floor is disgustin'
Move your waistline to the basic percussion
I'm that, cool laid-back don who won't say nuttin'
And laugh when a nigga start frontin'

[Chorus II: Nas]
And all'a y'all know my style
I spend dough but I still let it pile
Mama shake ya thing
Coochie get wet while the bass beat bang

You put it on and on and on and on
Everybody talkin' 'bout the new Nas song

Bass beat bang [2X]
Everybody talkin' 'bout the new Nas song

[Verse 3: Nas]
Rock Tims, rock Chucks, rock Bapes
I like eyes, pretty lips, fly face
First you said you would spread for me in an instant
See me with the next chick, now you act different
Power of the stick shift, now I embarrass her
Play your position, you're way outta character
Do the knowledge, graduated hood college with honors
Pay homage to Nas, Dickies and Converse
On her eyes shades in the nighttime regardless
The army's so thick you can't harm us

[Chorus III: Nas]
And all'a y'all know my style
I spend dough but I still let it pile

Mama shake ya thing
Coochie get wet while the bass beat bang
You put it on and on and on and on
Everybody talkin' 'bout the new Nas song

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ all i gotta say is the beat iz ill.........uno



R.I.P. RICK JAMES
linkpost comment

:) [Jul. 17th, 2004|01:56 am]
skeet88
[mood |gigglyHEATED!!!!!!]
[music |old skkol shioot.. bad boyz...shyne :)]

today was funnnnn and messed up!!.....woke up cause engin and brian kept calling till i woke up..me n engin decided to go play bball so i broguht sum peeps...so we went to scyular and the ball got on the roof... so me festim and brian went on the roof and got it back and it was madd fuN!!! the only thing that scared me abut comming back down was engin was throwing rocks at me when i was comming down...then i saw a fire extinguisher from the construction and told festim and he got excited and he spazed out with it and made a HUGEEE cloud of white smoke!! we had to bizounce so we all ran like we never ran b4 cause we saw like 2 cops going towards scyular...then we went to preakness and brian decided he wanteed to go on the roof of preakness so he throwz my bball on the roof so he has a reason to go on the roof if he gets caught..but he was a pussy and called the cops to get it off...cops didnt do shit(brian i fukin hate u) thennnn!! weee where chyllin for a bit..untill this other sherrif faget came up to lucas and told em not to skateboard n shit..so sum peeps decided to have festim askt he cop for crudencials!!!(dunno if i spelled it right..)soo festim did and the cop was a bitch about it..the PIG yelled at all of us and told us to leave but festim gave em an atttitude back n shit and made more cops come..everyone thought he was gunna get arrested( festim u got ballz..no 1 ever better call u a pussy!! brian..u fag) yeah..then the cops made us leave preakness...sum other crazzy shit happened that i left out.....never typed soo much in my life..anywaz today was good besides brian loosing my chicago bulls bball.. :(..anywayz..im out....SKEET!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!!
link2 comments|post comment

BORED!! [Jul. 14th, 2004|03:32 am]
skeet88
[mood |hyperHEATED!!!!!!!!]
[music |warriors part 2!!!]

hey hey hey!!!! i amm sooo bored...itz freakin 3:30 am and the only person im talkin to iz my good friend..GREG!!! jus had a mid night meal..lol..hot dogs..mmm..i wish i didnt have soo much chocolate milk :(... CANT SLEEP!!!! anywayz..chocolate milk POONZ!!!!!! ALL!!!!!!!!!!!!ehh!! gregs going to sleep..i better go 2!!!!!!!!!! soo hyped..luckly gregs tired and going to sleep..i have to dooo sumthing to loose sum of my energy b4 i got to sleep ;)!!! ok..imma get to it,,peace!!!!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!!
linkpost comment

grrrrrr [Jul. 13th, 2004|12:01 am]
skeet88
[mood |sickHEATED!!!!! (alwayz heated!!)]
[music |ehh w/e'z on hot 97..]

the rain fuked up my day!! now i sit home all dayyyyy and own ppl in wolf...the day wasnt soooooo bad...me n my bro went drifting in the rain in his integra with sum old tires :) fun fun fun!!!! anywayzz....im here bored...just lifted weights..feel like throwing up cause i ate b4 i lifted...grr...ok...........immm out~!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!!
link2 comments|post comment

skeet :( [Jul. 11th, 2004|12:40 am]
skeet88
[mood |hornyHEATED!!!!!]
[music |yo relatives]

jus wanna let yall knO! once i get my license......u better watch the fuck out!!!! only if i hate u ;).. i wrote this entry cause my lj looks reall empyt and i got nothing interesting to say...pEaCe oUt BizNaTches!!!
link1 comment|post comment

imm sooo stupid!!!!!!!!!! [Jul. 7th, 2004|06:19 pm]
skeet88
today..i went to lodi wit my bro to get hiz haircut,,comming back he wanted to pickup his camaro from the shop...so he asked me if i wanted to drive the camaro home from the dealership(waye mercury..about 3 miles away from my house) im like sure...it was funn n shit...but when i pulled up in the drive way my dad was their in the garage staring at me..thennnn he started askin dumb questions...screaming......and gave me a 15 min lecture about wat would have happened to me if i got pulled over...again...yess i got pulled over when i was 11 on a sunday during spring break.........got off with a warning cause it was in my driveway....anywayzzz...my dad didnt seem to be very pist...wow..long entry..better stopp..1!!!!!!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!! SKEET!!!
link5 comments|post comment

things i did today [Jul. 6th, 2004|12:55 am]
skeet88
iii woke up around 1:30pm...did nothing this whole daY!!!! and now sitting here bored...on the phone with my "TOIT" friend Thomas... if u reading this thomas... sup mah g ...ok....man..i suk at live journals..anywayz..peace
link2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]